Skip to content
Eijgenbroodtoernooi 2019 Groep B
Indelingen123456
Ranglijst123456

Ranglijst na ronde 3 (zaterdag, 26 oktober 2019)
NrNaamScoreM/VRatingTPRW-We123
1Coolen, Marlo3M17002354+0.90111
2Spinhoven, John3M17792353+0.76111
3Berkelmans, Tom3M16422320+1.00111
4Van Vliet, Jeroen2.5M12002407+1.89=11
5Groen in 't Wout, Partipan2.5M17542368+0.531=1
6Schicktanz, Florian2.5M17232337+0.48=11
7Flohr, Marcel2.5M17872332+0.49=11
8Smit, Michiel2.5M17202306+0.441=1
9Milli, Serkan2M15381890+0.891½=
10Keizers, Paul2M13841771+1.46½½1
11Rijnders, Nanno2M15881722+0.36110
12Rekelhof, Martin2M16171708+0.28110
13Van Essen, Marieke2V15841692+0.37110
14Sprong, Ton2M17021628-0.25101
15Tepe, Thomas2M15831592+0.04101
16Njoo, Timothy2M16181586-0.11110
17Timmerman, Jan2M16491584-0.22101
18Wallace, Mitchel2M17761582-0.56011
19Van de Laar, Bert2M15971544-0.11101
20François, Henri2M15771525-0.15101
21Knol, Daniel2M16901515-0.55½½1
22Lith, Tony2M16081468-0.46011
23Van Delft, Bas1.5M16321559-0.161=0
24Sillevis Smitt, Diederik1.5M12001523+1.0801½
25Kusse, Marcel1.5M16011504-0.321½0
26Krijnen, Christian1.5M14231491+0.13=01
27Cramer, Adrienne1.5V15701460-0.201=0
28Roos, Maarten1.5M13641327-0.050=1
29Adavatkar, Rugved1M15491488-0.18010
30Ubbink, Anouk1V12731486+0.64100
31Houba, Gerben1M13871445+0.12½=0
32Sylbing, Garth1M15141433-0.25010
33Roels, Sofie1V13631428+0.130=½
34Smit, Dick1M12001401+0.59010
35Simpkins, Nick1M13501327-0.07001
36Sanders, Ralph1M13931299-0.22½½0
37Tepe, Casper1M14051298-0.22010
38Waersegers, Brent1M10581284+0.35=½0
39Van der Veen, Ailko1M15991268-1.05100
40Dijker, Pieter1M13681263-0.25001
41Mauritz, Erik1M14051226-0.56001
42Bosschieter, Peter1M16711189-1.65½0½
43Boom, Harrie1M15961186-0.67=0½
44Andringa, Ivo1M16521091-1.27½=0
45Gussenhoven, Jasper0.5M1379913-0.170=-
46Hulsman, Egbert0.5M1259687-0.410=0
47Polak, Roel0.5M1022628-0.140=0
48Boon, Thijs0.5M1401464-0.9100=
49Busa, Ryan0M1509847-0.400--
50Schoonhoven, Laura0V1287669-0.67000
51Leijdekkers, Tom0M1028632-0.23000
52Hoek, Tjerk0M1234614-0.47000